As on 2022, March
 
Sl. NoNameDesignationScale of pay
1234
1  John TanpuiaSecretaryLevel -12
2  R. LalrinmawiaSenior Sports Promotion OfficerLevel -11
3  James LalramnghakaAssistant EngineerLevel -10A
4  R. LalmawipuiiAccounts OfficerLevel -10
5  H. LaldinsangaSports Promotion OfficerLevel -10
6  LaldawnglianiAssistantLevel -8
7  Lalngaihawma NgenteCoach-IIILevel -8
8  ZohmangaihaCoach-IILevel -8
9  P. LalruatkimaJunior EngineerLevel -8
10  H.LalhmachhuanaJunior EngineerLevel -8
11  Amy RamchhaniAssistantLevel -8
12  Rosangzuali FanaiAssistantLevel -8
13  LalhmuaklianaUDCLevel -8
14  Lalhunthari VarteUDCLevel -8
15  R. LallunghnemaCoach-IILevel -8
16  H. LalremlianaCoach-IIILevel -8
17  Lalramthara HmarJunior EngineerLevel -7
18  ChawngsangzualiUDCLevel -7
19  ZoramchhanaUDCLevel -7
20  LalduhawmaDriver (Spl. Grade)Level -7
21  LalremsangaDriver (Spl. Grade)Level -7
22  LalawmpuiaDriver (Spl. Grade)Level -7
23  Rodi LalremruatiAccount AssistantLevel -6
24  Lalruatliana SailoCoach-IIILevel -6
25  KC. LalliantluangaCoach-IIILevel -6
26  K. ZonunsangaCoach-IIILevel -6
27  HmunchungnungaD. Rider (Grade-I)Level -6
28  B. LalmuanpuiaDriver (Grade-I)Level -6
29  ZoduailovaDriver (Grade-I)Level -6
30  LallawmkimiLDCLevel -6
31  Vanlalruati VarteLDCLevel -6
32  R. LalramthariLDCLevel -6
33  Micky LalmawipuiaLDCLevel -5
34  R. LalmawizualiLDCLevel -4
35  Vanlalhruaia RalteLDCLevel -4
36  H. LalrinkimaMechanicLevel -4
37  Vanlalthlamuana RalteField AssistantLevel -4
38  Michael HrangkhawlField AssistantLevel -3
39  Daniela DarngawnChowkiderLevel -3
40  ZoremaField AssistantLevel -2
41  LalzidingaHandymanLevel -2
42  SaidawlaIV GradeLevel -2
43  RamthianghlimiIV GradeLevel -2
44  HmingthanzauvaChowkiderLevel -1A
45  VanlaldikiIV GradeLevel -1A
 
Sl. No.NameDesignationScale of Pay 
1  LalthasiamiPhysiotherapistContract Category-B
2  C. RosangpuiiStadia ManagerContract Category-B
3  VanlalfamkimaJunior EngineerContract Category-B
4  Joseph K. LalmuanpuiaComputer OperatorSkilled-I
5  Melissa MalsawmzualiLDCSkilled-I
6  RosailovaLDCSkilled-I
7  Lalawmpuia PachuauComputer OperatorSkilled-I
8  LalruatfelaJr. Accounts AssistantSkilled-I
9  R. LalchhandamaTaekwondo TrainerSkilled-I
10  K. VanlalkrosschhuangiPhysiotherapistSkilled-I
11  Rex ZorinpuiaComputer OperatorSkilled-I
12  Lalhmangaihi ZoteDietitian
Skilled-I
13  Calvin LalremsiamaTennis TrainerSkilled-I
14  Lucy ZorinpuiiJr. Accounts AssistantSkilled-I
15  RamnunsangaShooting TrainerSkilled-II
16  ZahmingpuiiLDCSkilled-II
17  LalrimawiaJudo TrainerSkilled-II
18  Vanlalawmpuia FanaiAthletics TrainerSkilled-II
19  Joshua LalrinnghetaCarpenterSkilled-II
20  LalrempuiaWrestling TrainerSkilled-II
21  R. LalnunsangaHockey TrainerSkilled-II
22  Marina LalbiaksangiNurseSkilled-II
23  K.ZohmingthangaBodybuilding TrainerSkilled-II
24  R. LaldinsangaClerkSkilled-II
25  ZonuntharaDriverSemi-Skilled
26  RamdinsangiPeonSemi-Skilled
27  V. SaithangpuiaDispatch RiderSemi-Skilled
28  C. ThangaSecuritySemi-Skilled
29  Isaak VanlalhruaiaClerkSemi-Skilled
30  H. LalhmangaihzualaSecuritySemi-Skilled
31  Lalnunsangi PachuauPeonUn-Skilled
32  IsakaChowkidarUn-Skilled
33  HC KaptluangaChowkidarUn-Skilled
34  LalkohruaiaChowkidarUn-Skilled
35  R. LalhruaizelaPeonUn-Skilled
36  LalrinhluniSweeperUn-Skilled
37  VarhminglianaChowkidarUn-Skilled
38  LalremruatiSweeperUn-Skilled
39  K. LalkhumtiriSweeperUn-Skilled
40  HmingthanzamiPeonUn-Skilled
41  LalthanzamaChowkidarUn-Skilled
42  LalawmawiiSweeperUn-Skilled
43  Linda ZairemsangiSweeperUn-Skilled
44  LaldinpuiaSports HelperUn-Skilled
45  MangthanchhuangaSports HelperUn-Skilled
46  K. MalsawmkimiSweeperUn-Skilled
47  Benjamin LalruatfelaChowkidarUn-Skilled